Race #7 - 1500m Openwater Swim
NAME SEX AGE  LAP 1  LAP 2  TOTAL
Catherine Fuss F 29  tnr  tnr      20.51 Overall female
Laura Schweitzer F 33      12.30      12.10      24.40 30-39 female
Lee Whitney F 35      12.20      12.57      25.17
Hana Sykorova F 23      13.13      12.40      25.53 20-29 female
Shelly Walters F 26      13.25      12.57      26.22
Michelle Bishop F 39      13.13      13.39      26.52
Vickie Smith F 48      13.46      14.09      27.55 Overall Master Female
Tracie Madigan F 29      14.33      14.35      29.08
Amy Shiploski F 31      16.46      19.29      36.15
Sandy Anderson F 50      20.09  dnf
Sharon Sanger F 51           -    tnr
Ole Jacobsen M 33        8.49        9.41      18.30 Overall male
Mike Anderson M 44        9.44      10.11      19.55 Overall Master Male
Mike Zoellner M 49        9.55      10.23      20.18 40-49 Male
Jim Savaga M 37        9.50      10.34      20.24 30-39 male
Bucky Wright M 27        9.53      10.33      20.26 20-29 male
Howard Kenney M 41      11.12      11.45      22.57
Chris Andrus M 43      11.26      11.37      23.03
Harry Sowieja M 46      11.44      11.42      23.26
Chuck Bensachee M 46      11.46      11.47      23.33
Eric Simonitis M 40      11.35      11.59      23.34
Calvin Gray M 40      12.08      12.04      24.12
Dave Schweitzer M 31      12.22      12.23      24.45
Rob Blaszkiewiz M 38      24.50      24.50
Keith Marshall M 37      12.28      12.50      25.18
Joe Pringle M 43      12.28      12.53      25.21
Kent Bishop M 63      13.35      13.56      27.31 60-69 male
Jerry Gardner M 52      13.42      13.58      27.40 50-59 male
Barry Goppman M 56      13.50      14.05      27.55
Dennis Devito M 48      14.12      13.53      28.05
John Cavanaugh M 48      14.36      14.18      28.54
Greg Norris M 45      14.52      14.58      29.50
Scott Dickson M 50      16.35      14.46      31.21
Jim Rainey M 56      16.00      17.30      33.30
Charlie Liles M 39      19.14      19.51      39.05
Harold Dawson, JR M 38      13.22  dnf
Jane Fratesi F  VOL
Denise Dillon F  VOL
Blair Darst M  VOL
Keith Woodward M  VOL
Sam Kenney F  VOL
Bill Pflueger M  VOL
Alisa Gadilhe F  VOL
Roger Partee M  DIR
Harry Sowieja M  VOL
Jim Rainey M  VOL