2003 Race #1 - 1000 Meter Swim
Overall Results
  Name    FinishTime  
O/A First Last Age   2002 2001 2000
1 Chris Marshall 33 M 13:31 x x x
2 Don Livingston 41 M 13:50 x 13:59 x
3 Mike Anderson 43 M 13:58 x 14:21 x
4 Bucky Wright 27 M 15:16 x x x
5 Blair Darst 37 M 15:28 16:17 x x
6 Ken Gilbert 42 M 17:05 x x x
7 Andy Paszkowski 47 M 17:26 17:25 x x
8 Ken Hayes 33 M 17:38 x x x
9 Anne Wilson 32 F 17:58 x 18:02 x
10 Winnie Prall 55 F 18:23 x 17:38 x
11 Chris Corrigan 26 M 18:24 x x x
12 Melinda Yanteh 43 F 18:37 x x x
13 Lisa Marshall 37 F 18:39 16:38 x x
14 Carol Charbono 37 F 19:01 x x x
15 Jay Sinclair 36 M 19:01 x x x
16 Scott Dickson 50 M 19:05 19:27 19:33 18:31
17 Bill Pflueger 51 M 19:27 18:34 18:37 18:20
18 Ray Singledine 54 M 19:32 x x x
19 George Bevington 35 M 19:51 x x x
20 Keith Marshall 37 M 19:52 x x x
21 Harry Stumpf 53 M 20:02 x x x
22 John Cavanaugh 48 M 20:05 21:05 20:22 20:32
23 Jim Sheldon 47 M 20:18 x x x
24 Ray Steele 43 M 20:22 21:25 x x
25 Joe Koch 39 M 20:25 x x x
26 Tony Crumpton 47 M 20:30 x x 22:18
27 Andrew Ibbotson 27 M 20:30 19:21 x x
28 Clark Hamtonstall 35 M 21:01 x x x
29 Vince Adams 38 M 21:03 x x x
30 Keith Clement 26 M 21:07 x x x
31 Barry Goppman 55 M 21:16 x x x
32 Frampton Simons 43 M 21:36 x x x
33 Kevin Tumlin 32 M 21:50 23:06 x x
34 Greg Chiarello 54 M 21:52 19:39 19:12 18:23
35 Keith Woodward 44 M 22:26 x x x
36 Carter Lucas 38 M 23:18 x x x
37 Shae Hoschek 25 M 23:26 x x x
38 Kent Bishop 63 M 23:51 x x x
39 Jerry Gardner 52 M 24:43 x x x
40 Melissa Martin 36 F 31:16 x x x
  Sam Kenney 30 F VOL 15:41 16:45 x
  Roger Partee 47 M VOL 19:55 18:46 18:28
  Jane Fratesi 40 F VOL VOL x x
  Kurt McDonald   M VOL x x x
  Alisa Gadilhe 45 F VOL x x x
  Jim Rainey 55 M VOL x 22:33 23:24
 

AWARDS 
Overall Male - Chris Marshall
Overall Female - Anne Wilson

Male

25-29 Bucky Wright
30-34 Ken Hayes
35-39 Blair Darst
40-44 Mike Anderson
45-49 Andy Paszkowski
50-54 Scott Dickson
55-59 Barry Goppman
60+ Kent Bishop

Female

35-39 Lisa Marshall
40-44 Melinda Yantch
55-59 Winnie Prall